移民局新规终生效:FJM签证失效5个月内申请恢复,等待期不算非法停留!

移民局新规终生效:F/J/M签证失效5个月内申请恢复,等待期不算非法停留!

移民局新规终生效:F/J/M签证失效5个月内申请恢复,等待期不算非法停留!